21 Gennaio 2018
gli atleti
risultati: 1-132 / 132
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
BAGAGLIO Thomas 30-05-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
CARRARETTO Matteo 22-05-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
MOLTENI Christian 24-07-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
PROSPERO Alessandro 17-02-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
RE Cristian 20-05-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
RIZZATO Samuel 13-04-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
SALVAGNI Nicolò 30-06-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
SANGREGORIO Alessandro 27-09-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
VESCO Federico 23-03-2011 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
ASNAGHI Francesco 30-01-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
BERETTA Zahn Bin 25-09-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
CARPINELLI Sebastiano 19-10-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
CARUGO Riccardo 24-02-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
FIGLIUOLO Alessio 07-04-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
GALIMBERTI Tommaso 10-11-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
GORLA Lorenzo 21-06-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
MEJIA Erick 10-05-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
MESSINA Leonardo 14-07-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
RINALDI Mattia 19-07-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
VIGANO´ Andrea 10-07-2010 [SCOIATTOLI 10/11]
BARDELI Davide 03-10-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
BERGAMO Andrea 15-05-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
D´AMBROSI Mattia 05-06-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
D´AMICIS Luca 05-09-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
D´ONOFRIO Filippo 14-05-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
DE DONNO Lorenzo 29-04-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
FERRARO Mauro 08-07-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
GAROFALO Edoardo 27-10-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
GUISO Francesco 04-12-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
MAGGIONI Carlo 10-01-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
RUDELLO Matteo 11-08-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
TAGLIABUE Riccardo 04-05-2009 [SCOIATTOLI 09]
BERTACCHI Alessandro 01-01-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
BODINI Matteo 25-11-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
BOMBONATO Guglielmo 11-05-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
BUSNELLI Riccardo 23-10-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
CAZZANIGA Alesandro 08-03-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
DE GREGORIO Andrea 02-10-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
DEL GIUDICE Jacopo 10-06-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
GAGLIOZZI Luca 15-07-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
GIAMPAOLO Gabriele 22-02-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
GUISO Jacopo 29-04-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
MACHEDA Yuri 24-06-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
MARGANO Cristian 02-02-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
PAGANI Alessandro 04-02-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
PALERMO Samuele 30-07-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
RANASINGHE Leon 11-08-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
SCOTTI Luca 21-04-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
SORCE Gabriele 04-08-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
VILLA Leonardo 16-09-2008 [AQUILOTTI 08]
BIZZOZERO Giampaolo 31-10-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
BOMBONATO Christian 28-09-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
BONINELLI Matteo 07-08-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
BOSSI Federico 07-09-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
CAMILLO´ Cristian 10-09-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
CASELLA Matteo 10-09-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
EMANDI Davide 27-05-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
GERMANO´ Cristian 02-10-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
MARTINOLI Benedetta 19-11-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
MARTINOLI Riccardo 19-11-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
MUSUMECI Simone 02-02-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
PERRONE Marco 23-09-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
POZZI Andrea 19-10-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
RIVA Amelia 12-12-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
RUDELLO Andrea 14-12-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
SALOMONE Cristian 11-02-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
TADDEI Alessandro 25-05-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
TRAGNI Manuel 19-03-2007 [AQUILOTTI 07]
BUCCA Alessandro 10-11-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
BUSNELLI Matteo 07-09-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
DI LAURO Nicol 30-06-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
GALIMBERTI Tommaso 23-04-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
LIGUORI Manuel 06-04-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
LO IACONO Lorenzo 26-03-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
MARELLI Riccardo 07-08-2007 [ESORDIENTI]
MORNATTA Mattia 11-01-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
RICCOBONO Alessandro 27-04-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
SARTORE Davide 14-05-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
SCALISI Alessandro 15-01-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
SCHOSTAK Lorenzo 26-08-2007 [ESORDIENTI]
VIGIL HIDALGO Oliver 22-08-2006 [ESORDIENTI]
BARDELI Riccardo 13-07-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
GENNARI Francesco 11-02-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
GENNARI Nicola 11-02-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
GRAFFEO Gabriele 02-05-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
MACEDONIO Diego 10-03-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
MOGNONI Riccardo 07-07-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
POZZI Jacopo 20-05-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
SALOMONI Nicolò 24-12-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
SANGREGORIO Leonardo 13-05-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
SAPPA Patrick 20-07-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
TATARASANU Raoul 02-05-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
TONELLI Andrea 19-09-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
ZAMBERLAN Edoardo 16-12-2005 [UNDER 13]
[UNDER 14]
ABBIATI Alessandro 24-04-2004 [UNDER 14]
BORGONOVO Elia 28-07-2004 [UNDER 14]
COLOMBO Davide 20-08-2004 [UNDER 14]
FUSI Filippo 19-02-2004 [UNDER 14]
GJONI Luca 23-10-2004 [UNDER 14]
LANDONI Andrea 07-05-2004 [UNDER 14]
VERDERIO Massimiliano 05-02-2004 [UNDER 14]
ALFIER Alessandro 27-04-2001 [UNDER 18]
ALLIEVI Roberto 27-04-2001 [UNDER 18]
BERTE´ Andrea 04-05-2001 [UNDER 18]
BUSINARO Pietro 12-02-2001 [UNDER 18]
CORBETTA Davide 02-09-2001 [UNDER 18]
COSTANTINI Francesco 28-10-2001 [UNDER 18]
DESIDERIO Jacopo 17-01-2001 [UNDER 18]
FIGINI Riccardo 10-08-2001 [UNDER 18]
FUSETTO Davide 05-07-2001 [UNDER 18]
MOLINARI Filippo 16-04-2001 [UNDER 18]
POZZI Andrea 30-01-2001 [UNDER 18]
RICCOBONO Simone 09-06-2001 [UNDER 18]
SIBONI Riccardo 10-01-2001 [UNDER 18]
TONNA Alessandro 26-05-2001 [UNDER 18]
BOTTAZZIN Gianni 18-01-2000 [UNDER 18]
[1° DIVISIONE]
FONTANA Thomas 08-04-2000 [UNDER 18]
[1° DIVISIONE]
GUARNIERI Dario 03-02-2000 [UNDER 18]
[1° DIVISIONE]
RIVA Stefano 12-09-2000 [UNDER 18]
[1° DIVISIONE]
ROSATI Matteo 18-12-2000 [UNDER 18]
[1° DIVISIONE]
AGOSTONI Marco 09-09-1992 [1° DIVISIONE]
BERTOLUTTI Ivan 24-03-1989 [1° DIVISIONE]
BIANCHEDI Davide 05-01-1999 [1° DIVISIONE]
COLOMBO Alex 10-09-1987 [1° DIVISIONE]
FACCHIN Claudio 25-06-1982 [1° DIVISIONE]
GHEZZI Riccardo 05-06-1982 [1° DIVISIONE]
MAGGIPINTI Francesco 30-08-1989 [1° DIVISIONE]
MANONI Federico 22-09-1984 [1° DIVISIONE]
MONTAGNOLO Andrea 23-05-1982 [1° DIVISIONE]
PIZZO Matteo 05-02-1999 [1° DIVISIONE]
SANGREGORIO Stefano 27-12-1992 [1° DIVISIONE]
VALTORTA Alessandro 12-01-1992 [1° DIVISIONE]
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]